ATHLETIC CONFERENCE

Select a Sport

GIRLS BADMINTON - Awards

RecipientAwardSchoolYear
Puz , Cameli, 1st #1 Doubles-G Hinsdale South 2016
Krause , Vemaki, 1st #1 Doubles-S Oak Park 2016
Yang , Judy 1st #1 Singles-G Hinsdale South 2016
Tang , Cindy 1st #1 Singles-S Hinsdale Central 2016
Zyglowicz , Kasia 1st #10 Singles-G Leyden 2016
Schissler , Lauren 1st #10 Singles-S Lyons Township 2016
Williams , Lee, 1st #2 Doubles-G Hinsdale South 2016
Woodward , Dierksheide, 1st #2 Doubles-S York 2016
Temelkova , Sara 1st #2 Singles-G Hinsdale South 2016
Vemaki , Rei 1st #2 Singles-S Oak Park 2016
Rajwany , Yang, 1st #3 Doubles-G Hinsdale South 2016
Crandell , Tang, 1st #3 Doubles-S Hinsdale Central 2016
Lee , Caroline 1st #3 Singles-G Hinsdale South 2016
Abraham , Irin 1st #3 Singles-S York 2016
Pomey , Patel, 1st #4 Doubles-G Hinsdale South 2016
L. Dierksheide , Dunbar, 1st #4 Doubles-S York 2016
Puz , Sarah 1st #4 Singles-G Hinsdale South 2016
Li , Angela 1st #4 Singles-S Hinsdale Central 2016
Krajewski , Fanella, 1st #5 Doubles-G Downers Grove South 2016
Carlson , Tierney 1st #5 Doubles-S Downers Grove North 2016
Rock , Katie 1st #5 Singles-G Downers Grove South 2016
Krunic , Maria 1st #5 Singles-S Oak Park 2016
Croske , Casey 1st #6 Singles-G Hinsdale South 2016
Millman , Lana 1st #6 Singles-S Hinsdale Central 2016
Pillalamarri , Swathi 1st #7 Singles-G Downers Grove South 2016
Krause , Julie 1st #7 Singles-S Oak Park 2016
Williams , Imani 1st #8 Singles-G Hinsdale South 2016
Lewis , Nicole 1st #8 Singles-S York 2016
Nair , Priya 1st #9 Singles-G Hinsdale South 2016
Brady , Anna 1st #9 Singles-S Downers Grove North 2016
Spoolstra , Spoolstra 1st - #1 Doubles-S York 2015
Lin , S. 1st - #1 Singles-S Lyons Township 2015
Gadomski , K. 1st - #10 Singles-S Downers Grove North 2015
Klenck , Ghamberlin 1st - #2 Doubles-S York 2015
Crandell , H. 1st - #2 Singles-S Hinsdale Central 2015
Hu , Ricker 1st - #3 Doubles-S Hinsdale Central 2015
Anderson , R. 1st - #3 Singles-S Downers Grove North 2015
Dievksheide , Kayman 1st - #4 Doubles-S York 2015
McCleary , S. 1st - #4 Singles-S Hinsdale Central 2015
DeLaRosa , Grodek 1st - #5 Doubles-S Lyons Township 2015
Han , R. 1st - #5 Singles-S Hinsdale Central 2015
Garcia , L. 1st - #6 Singles-S Downers Grove North 2015
Sievers , D. 1st - #7 Singles-S Lyons Township 2015
Novak , C. 1st - #8 Singles - S York 2015
Stalano , J. 1st - #9 Singles-S Lyons Township 2015
Abbs , Lin 1st - 3rd Doubles-S Lyons Township 2014
Kelly , Patel 1st - 4th Doubles-G Willowbrook 2014
Lin , Stephanie 1st -1st Singles -S Lyons Township 2014
McConaughy , Jordan 1st -2nd Doubles -S Downers Grove North 2014
Ballentine , Rachel 1st-10th Singles -S Hinsdale Central 2014
Dupont , Marissa 1st-10th Singles-G Hinsdale South 2014
Cain , Prosia 1st-1st Doubles-G Hinsdale South 2014
Lu , Stallter 1st-1st Doubles-S Downers Grove North 2014
Yang , Judy 1st-1st Singles-G Hinsdale South 2014
Strobbe , Buddig 1st-2nd Doubles-G Hinsdale South 2014
Joseph , Diana 1st-2nd Singles-G Hinsdale South 2014
Abbs , Elizabeth 1st-2nd Singles-S Lyons Township 2014
Nodus , Stella 1st-3rd Doubles-G Hinsdale South 2014
LaPlante , Olivia 1st-3rd Singles- G Hinsdale South 2014
Walker , Dominique 1st-3rd Singles-S OPRF 2014
Wilson , Creed 1st-4th Doubles-S York 2014
Stallter , Kelsey 1st-4th Singles - S Downers Grove North 2014
Prosia , Sarah 1st-4th Singles-G Hinsdale South 2014
Wojcik , Miller 1st-5th Doubles-G Hinsdale South 2014
Hasslen , Kayman 1st-5th Doubles-S York 2014
Johnson , Janine 1st-5th Singles-G Willowbrook 2014
McClary , Sam 1st-5th Singles-S Hinsdale Central 2014
Buddig , Sam 1st-6th Singles-G Hinsdale South 2014
Ritter , Alex 1st-6th Singles-S Hinsdale Central 2014
Lee , Sam 1st-7th Singles-G Hinsdale South 2014
McCloskey , Alana 1st-7th Singles-S Lyons Township 2014
Kelly , Ally 1st-8th Singles-G Willowbrook 2014
Nehf , Julia 1st-8th Singles-S Lyons Township 2014
Martinoz , Marisa 1st-9th Singles-G Willowbrook 2014
Dieksheide , Julia 1st-9th Singles-S York 2014
Ricker , R. 2nd -#1 Singles-S Hinsdale Central 2014
Wirth , Bongolia 2nd -2nd Doubles -S York 2014
Falash , Becky 2nd-10th Singles-G Addison Trail 2014
Borgstrom , Amy 2nd-10th Singles-S Lyons Township 2014
Johnson , Bimber 2nd-1st Doubles-G Willowbrook 2014
McLary , Wey 2nd-1st Doubles-S Hinsdale Central 2014
Wendt , Amanda 2nd-1st Singles- G Willowbrook 2014
Porter , Kiley 2nd-1st Singles-S Downers Grove North 2014
Ricker , Ryan 2nd-2 Singles-S Hinsdale Central 2014
Planz , Arnold 2nd-2nd Doubles-G Willowbrook 2014
Himan , Katherine 2nd-2nd Singles- G Willowbrook 2014
Hinman , Wendt 2nd-3rd Doubles-G Willowbrook 2014
Ricker , Fu 2nd-3rd Doubles-S Hinsdale Central 2014
Bimber , Brooke 2nd-3rd Singles- G Willowbrook 2014
Loarca , Mirian 2nd-3rd Singles-S Glenbard West 2014
Kantor , Mell 2nd-4th Doubles-G Addison Trail 2014
Deshpande , Li 2nd-4th Doubles-S Hinsdale Central 2014
Arnold , Maddie 2nd-4th Singles- G Hinsdale South 2014
Wey , Amy 2nd-4th Singles -S Hinsdale Central 2014
Turner , Paul 2nd-5th Doubles-G Willowbrook 2014
Crandell , Ballentine 2nd-5th Doubles-S Hinsdale Central 2014
Kopparapu , Prasanthi 2nd-5th Singles -S Downers Grove North 2014
Kielminski , Becky 2nd-5th Singles-G Willowbrook 2014
Stobbe , Jenna 2nd-5th Singles-G HS 2014
Schubert , Rachel 2nd-6th Singles-S Downers Grove North 2014
Planz , Sydney 2nd-7th Singles-G Willowbrook 2014
Chamberlin , Laurel 2nd-7th Singles-S York 2014
Slowik , Sarah 2nd-8th Singles-G Willowbrook 2014
Li , Angela 2nd-8th Singles-S Hinsdale Central 2014
Kazcowka , Kinga 2nd-9th Singles-G Addison Trail 2014
Crandell , Honor 2nd-9th Singles-S Hinsdale Central 2014
Falash , Kazcowka 3r-5th Doubles-G Addison Trail 2014
Schubert , Pooler 3rd -3rd Doubles- S Downers Grove North 2014
Garcia , Lily 3rd-10th Singles-G Willowbrook 2014
McConaughy , Maria 3rd-10th Singles-S Downers Grove North 2014
Spoolstra, E , Spoolstra, H. 3rd-1st Doubles - S York 2014
Williams , Beecroft 3rd-1st Doubles-G Downers Grove South 2014
Fu , Michelle 3rd-1st Singles-S Hinsdale Central 2014
Sooranahalli , Gard 3rd-2nd Doubles- G Downers Grove South 2014
Huang , Ritter 3rd-2nd Doubles -S Hinsdale Central 2014
Beecroft , Tami 3rd-2nd Singles- G Downers Grove South 2014
Wilson , Randi 3rd-2nd Singles-S York 2014
Walsh-Rock , Zhou 3rd-3rd Doubles-G Downers Grove South 2014
Walsh-Rock , Eileen 3rd-3rd Singles-G Downers Grove South 2014
Thimmig , Emma 3rd-3rd Singles-S Lyons Township 2014
Siddiqi , Der 3rd-4th Doubles-G Hinsdale South 2014
Siddiqi , Der 3rd-4th Doubles-G Hinsdale South 2014
Siddiqi , Der 3rd-4th Doubles-G Hinsdale South 2014
Villafania , Loarca 3rd-4th Doubles-S Lyons Township 2014
Zhou , Susan 3rd-4th Singles -G Downers Grove South 2014
Bogolia , Megan 3rd-4th Singles -S York 2014
Garcia , Taylor 3rd-5th Doubles-S Downers Grove North 2014
Sooranahalli , Apoorva 3rd-5th Singles-G Downers Grove South 2014
Spoolstra , Emily 3rd-5th Singles-S York 2014
Gonzalez , Danni 3rd-6th Singles-G Addison Trail 2014
Oldach , Joey 3rd-6th Singles-S OPRF 2014
Huang , Julia 3rd-7th Singles- S Hinsdale Central 2014
Krakowiak , Nicole 3rd-7th Singles-G Downers Grove South 2014
Wall , Mallory 3rd-8th Singles -G Hinsdale South 2014
Spoolstra , Hannah 3rd-8th Singles-S York 2014
Patel , Shivali 3rd-9th Singles-G HS 2014
DeMonica , Emma 3rd-9th Singles-S Lyons Township 2014
Stella , Tsarouhis, 1st - 2nd Doubles -G Hinsdale South 2012-2013
Wendt , Hernandez, 1st - 3rd Doubles-G Willowbrook 2012-2013
Planek , Buhle, 1st -1st Doubles - S Downers Grove North 2012-2013
Adcock , Emma 1st -1st Singles - G Hinsdale South 2012-2013
Chen , Allyanna 1st -1st Singles - S Hinsdale Central 2012-2013
Pooler , Gandhi, 1st -2nd Doubles - S Downers Grove North 2012-2013
Joseph , Diana 1st -2nd Singles - G Hinsdale South 2012-2013
Gartian , Brina 1st -2nd Singles - S Hinsdale Central 2012-2013
Spencer , Emily 1st -3rd Doubles - G Hinsdale South 2012-2013
Carlson , Schneider, 1st -3rd Doubles-S York 2012-2013
Planek , Emily 1st -3rd Singles - S Downers Grove North 2012-2013
Thimmig , Duncan, 2nd - #1 Doubles - S Lyons Township 2012-2013
Hernandez , Sandy 2nd - #1 Singles - G Willowbrook 2012-2013
Lin , Stephanie 2nd - #1 Singles -S Lyons Township 2012-2013
Rizzo , D'onofrio, 2nd - #2 Doubles - S York 2012-2013
Cizek , Kania, 2nd - #2 Doubles-G Willowbrook 2012-2013
Wendt , Amanda 2nd - #2 Singles - G Willowbrook 2012-2013
Carlson , Julia 2nd - #2 Singles - S Hinsdale Central 2012-2013
Brazdys , Schneeweis, 2nd - #3 Doubles - S Downers Grove North 2012-2013
Mistry , Vanesha 2nd - #3 Singles - G Willowbrook 2012-2013
Thimmig , Emma 2nd - #3 Singles - S Lyons Township 2012-2013
Joseph , Adcock 2nd #3 Doubles Hinsdale South 2012-2013
Evangelsit , Chester, 3rd - #1 Doubles - S Glenbard West 2012-2013
Schneider , Georgia 3rd - #1 Singles - Y York 2012-2013
Weisshaar , McGloin, 3rd - #2 - Doubles - Lyons Township 2012-2013
Gard , McGann, 3rd - #2 Doubles -G Downers Grove South 2012-2013
Mroz , Katrina 3rd - #2 Singles - G Downers Grove South 2012-2013
Gartlan , Chen, 3rd - #3 Doubles - S Hinsdale Central 2012-2013
Jin , Szynal 3rd - #3 Doubles -G Downers Grove South 2012-2013
Kantor , Izy 3rd - #3 Singles - G Addison Trail 2012-2013
Liang , Lauren 3rd - #3 Singles - S York 2012-2013
Dowiarz , Sam 3rd #1 Singles - G Leyden 2012-2013
Mangiantini , Marisa 1st - 10th Singles G Hinsdale South 2012
Schmidt , Lauren 1st - 10th Singles S York 2012
E. Adcock , B. Declouette 1st - 1st Doubles G Hinsdale South 2012
T. Proudfoot , C. Foster 1st - 1st Doubles S Downers Grove North 2012
McNalley , Andrea 1st - 1st Singles G Hinsdale South 2012
Graham , Torrie 1st - 1st Singles S York 2012
E. Planek , E. Buhle 1st - 2nd Doubles S Downers Grove North 2012
Schnieder , Georgia 1st - 2nd Single S York 2012
Adcock , Emma 1st - 2nd Singles G Hinsdale South 2012
A. Yurchak , A. McNalley 1st - 3rd Doubles G Hinsdale South 2012
DeClouette , Brittany 1st - 3rd Singles G Hinsdale South 2012
Marek , Anna 1st - 3rd Singles S Downers Grove North 2012
C. Klolbasa , A Ryle 1st - 4th Doubles G Willowbrook 2012
H. Clark , H. Paist 1st - 4th Doubles S York 2012
Stella , Christine 1st - 4th Singles G Hinsdale South 2012
Carlson , Julia 1st - 4th Singles S York 2012
M. Sullivan , K. Cizek 1st - 5th Doubles Willowbrook 2012
Spencer , Emily 1st - 5th Singles Hinsdale South 2012
A. Wey , L.Shaw 1st - 5th Singles S Hinsdale Central 2012
Foster , Claire 1st - 5th Singles S Hinsdale Central 2012
Wing , Lindy 1st - 6th Singles G Willowbrook 2012
Lang , Lauren 1st - 6th Singles S York 2012
Mistry , Vanesha 1st - 7th Singles G Willowbrook 2012
Barton , Nicole 1st - 7th Singles S York 2012
Devine , Sara 1st - 8th Singles G Hinsdale South 2012
Rizzo , Genie 1st - 8th Singles S York 2012
Romiti , Toni 1st - 9th Singles G Hinsdale South 2012
Walker , Dominique 1st - 9th Singles S York 2012
S. Devine , C. Stella 1st -2nd Doubles - G Hinsdale South 2012
G. Schnieder , T. Graham 1st -3rd Doubles - S York 2012
Blachut , Renata #1 5th Singles G Hinsdale South 2009
Boni , Adrienne #2 5th Singles G Willowbrook 2009
White , Schwartz, 1st #1 Doubles S Glenbard West 2009
Niemann , Olivia 1st #1 Singles G Hinsdale South 2009
May , Ashley 1st #1 Singles S Oak Park River Fores 2009
Bennett , Emily 1st #10 Singles G Hinsdale South 2009
Shah , Ami 1st #10 Singles S Downers Grove North 2009
Kragel , Kozlowski, 1st #2 Doubles G Willowbrook 2009
Parekh , Raj 1st #2 Singles G Hinsdale South 2009
White , Abbey 1st #2 Singles S Glenbard West 2009
Parekh , Niemann, 1st #3 Doubles G Hinsdale South 2009
Danchisin , Cozza, 1st #3 Doubles S Downers Grove North 2009
Kozlowski , Laura 1st #3 Singles G Willowbrook 2009
Duprey , Michelle 1st #3 Singles S York 2009
Chan , Sharma, 1st #4 Doubles G Hinsdale South 2009
Yaeger , Eckdahl 1st #4 Doubles S Downers Grove North 2009
Kragel , Shannon 1st #4 Singles G Willowbrook 2009
Moucha , Melissa 1st #4 Singles G Hinsdale Central 2009
Bland , Eppen 1st #5 Doubles S Downers Grove North 2009
Barr , Maureen 1st #5 Singles S Downers Grove North 2009
Itkonen , Michelle 1st #6 Singles G Hinsdale South 2009
Weglarz , Rachel 1st #6 Singles S Downers Grove North 2009
Monohan , Mary Kate 1st #7 Singles G Willowbrook 2009
Petrie , Jessica 1st #7 Singles S Hinsdale Central 2009
Schiappa , Lauren 1st #8 Singles G Hinsdale South 2009
Kuehn , Angie 1st #8 Singles S Lyons Township 2009
Pedersen , Maddie 1st #9 Singles G Hinsdale South 2009
Bland , Jackie 1st #9 Singles S Downers Grove North 2009
Kopp , Christensen, 1st -1 Doubles G Willowbrook 2009
Joseph , Jones 1st- 5th Doubles G Hinsdale South 2009
Bennet , Itkonen, 2nd #1 Doubles G Hinsdale South 2009
Weglarz , Stephen, 2nd #1 Doubles S Downers Grove North 2009
Ziolowski , Julie 2nd #1 Singles S Hinsdale Central 2009
Jakubowski , Laurel 2nd #10 Singles G Downers Grove South 2009
Codilis , Paige 2nd #10 Singles S Lyons Township 2009
Christensen , Sasha 2nd #1Singles-G Willowbrook 2009
Schiappa , Srivastava, 2nd #2 Doubles G Hinsdale South 2009
Rauschenberg , May 2nd #2 Doubles S Oak Park River Fores 2009
Cozza , Cheryl 2nd #2 Singles S Downers Grove North 2009
Szynal , Lyssa 2nd #2 Singles-G Downers Grove South 2009
Schneider , Anderson 2nd #3 Doubles S York 2009
Redmer , Monahan, 2nd #3 Doubles-G Willowbrook 2009
Srivastava , Megha 2nd #3 Singles G Hinsdale South 2009
Stephen , Emily 2nd #3 Singles S Downers Grove North 2009
Boni , Jilek 2nd #4 Doubles G Willowbrook 2009
Liang , Innocenti 2nd #4 Doubles S Hinsdale Central 2009
Sharma , Neha 2nd #4 Singles G Hinsdale South 2009
Momkus , Lisa 2nd #4 Singles S York 2009
Prokopowicz , Hancock, 2nd #5 Doubles G Willowbrook 2009
Laskowski , O'Brien 2nd #5 Doubles S York 2009
Anderson , Kelsey 2nd #5 Singles S York 2009
Ankola , Disha 2nd #6 Singles G Downers Grove South 2009
Nordloh , Tillie 2nd #6 Singles S Hinsdale Central 2009
Chan , Katie 2nd #7 Singles G Hinsdale South 2009
Eckdahl , Anne 2nd #7 Singles S Downers Grove North 2009
Jilek , Jakcie 2nd #8 Singles G Willowbrook 2009
Schwartz , Maggie 2nd #8 Singles S Glenbard West 2009
Propokowicz , Martyna 2nd #9 Singles G Willowbrook 2009
Creed , Meghan Creed 2nd #9 Singles S York 2009
Liskowicz , Koterla, 3rd #1 Doubles G Leyden 2009
Ziolkowski , Ziolkowski 3rd #1 Doubles S Hinsdale Central 2009
Danchisin , a 3rd #1 Singles S Downers Grove North 2009
Stankiewicz , Hayley 3rd #1 Singles-G Downers Grove South 2009
Innocenti , Sarah 3rd #10 Singles S Hinsdale Central 2009
Panchal , Ankola, 3rd #2 Doubles G Downers Grove South 2009
Quattrochi , N 3rd #2 Singles G Leyden 2009
Ziolowski , Kim 3rd #2 Singles S Hinsdale Central 2009
Jackson , Tyrold, 3rd #3 Doubles G Downers Grove South 2009
Gannon , Lauren 3rd #3 Singles G Downers Grove South 2009
Yound , Audrey 3rd #3 Singles S Glenbard West 2009
Boss , Szynal, 3rd #4 Doubles G Downers Grove South 2009
Strand , Stein 3rd #4 Doubles S York 2009
Tyrolt , Alyssa 3rd #4 Singles G Downers Grove South 2009
Edmondson , Katherine 3rd #4 Singles S Downers Grove North 2009
Jakubowski , Richard 3rd #5 Doubles G Downers Grove South 2009
Bauer , Day 3rd #5 Doubles S Hinsdale Central 2009
Jackson , Cassondra 3rd #5 Singles G Downers Grove South 2009
Gampa , Amulya 3rd #5 Singles S Hinsdale Central 2009
Redmer , Kara 3rd #6 Singles G Willowbrook 2009
Cheffer , Kim 3rd #6 Singles S York 2009
Panchal , Kinjal 3rd #7 Singles G Downers Grove South 2009
Schneider , Olivia 3rd #7 Singles S York 2009
Richar , Meredith 3rd #8 Singles G Downers Grove South 2009
Martens , Chelsea 3rd #8th Singles S York 2009
Boss , Kaylin 3rd #9 Singles G Downers Grove South 2009
Letrich , Amanda 3rd #9 Singles S Lyons Township 2009
Banushi , Heroina 3rd 10 Singles G Willowbrook 2009
Barr , Edmundson All Conference Downers Grove North 2008
Chin , Schwartz All Conference Glenbard West 2008
Cicinelli , Allie All Conference York 2008
Corbett , Michelle All Conference York 2008
Deist , Sarah All Conference Hinsdale Central 2008
Foran , Rachel All Conference Oak Park River Fores 2008
Harmon , Colleen All Conference Oak Park River Fores 2008
Havlat , Emma All Conference Lyons Township 2008
Holbert , Kelsey All Conference Lyons Township 2008
Kilrea , Keegan All Conference Lyons Township 2008
Matsas , Stefanie All Conference York 2008
Meyer , Young All Conference Glenbard West 2008
Nasenbenny , Katie All Conference Lyons Township 2008
Novarro , Nikki All Conference York 2008
Sanchez , Anna All Conference Proviso West 2008
Schaller , Katie All Conference Hinsdale Central 2008
Sestan , Colleen All Conference York 2008
Torres , Guadalupe All Conference Proviso West 2008
Vujovic , Danielle All Conference York 2008
ABBATE , HANNON-Doubles All Conference Hinsdale South 2007
Andel , Karen All Conference Lyons Township 2007
ANDREWS , EVANGELIST-Doubles All Conference Glenbard West 2007
Andrews , Jackie All Conference Glenbard West 2007
Badon , Sylvia All Conference Downers Grove South 2007
Bahnsen , Nora All Conference Downers Grove South 2007
Baskaran , Anu All Conference Leyden 2007
Beers , Treacy All Conference Lyons Township 2007
Bhandari , Rupan All Conference Hinsdale South 2007
BINDER , ANDERSON-Doubles All Conference Downers Grove North 2007
Blackburn , Margaret All Conference Hinsdale South 2007
Blackwood , Amy All Conference Lyons Township 2007
Bluemke , Sally All Conference Hinsdale Central 2007
Brian , Candice All Conference York 2007
Brown , Claire All Conference Lyons Township 2007
Buscher , Caitlyn All Conference Glenbard West 2007
CARTHY , BUSCHER-Doubles All Conference Glenbard West 2007
Cason , Sarah All Conference Lyons Township 2007
Clarke , Christina All Conference Willowbrook 2007
CLARKE , MULCAHY-Doubles All Conference Willowbrook 2007
Conley-Smoucha , Lucy All Conference Oak Park River Fores 2007
Damon , Kirsten All Conference Hinsdale South 2007
DeMatteo , Dominique All Conference Willowbrook 2007
Devins , Breier-Doubles All Conference Hinsdale South 2007
Devries , Alyssa All Conference York 2007
Donthamsetti , Namrata All Conference Hinsdale South 2007
Edakkunnathu , Giny All Conference Glenbard West 2007
Evangelist , Sarah All Conference Glenbard West 2007
Fortuna , Allison All Conference Willowbrook 2007
Foster , Anjylia All Conference Hinsdale South 2007
Franklin , Ellie All Conference Downers Grove North 2007
FRANKLIN , MABEE-Doubles All Conference Downers Grove North 2007
Fullerton , Char All Conference York 2007
Goldman , Badon-Doubles All Conference Downers Grove South 2007
Gretsch , Stephanie All Conference Downers Grove North 2007
Griffith , Meg All Conference Oak Park River Fores 2007
HAAS , DEMATTEO-Doubles All Conference Willowbrook 2007
Haas , Korinne All Conference Willowbrook 2007
Hamby , Suzi All Conference York 2007
Hanson , Marie All Conference York 2007
Ho , May All Conference Downers Grove South 2007
Irwin , Sara All Conference Lyons Township 2007
JAHELKA , DAMON-Doubles All Conference Hinsdale South 2007
KAPICAK , DANSCHISIN-Doubles All Conference Downers Grove North 2007
Kerr , Meagan All Conference Willowbrook 2007
Kluge , Katie All Conference Downers Grove South 2007
KOLLIPARA , WARD-Doubles All Conference Hinsdale Central 2007
Kreienbrink , Heather All Conference Willowbrook 2007
Krelenbrink , Fortuna-Doubles All Conference Willowbrook 2007
KRIZEK , MAREK-Doubles All Conference Downers Grove North 2007
LAVALLIE , GRETSCH-Doubles All Conference Downers Grove North 2007
Lee , Diana All Conference Hinsdale Central 2007
Lin , Sherry All Conference Downers Grove South 2007
Mabec , Carolyn All Conference Downers Grove North 2007
Malone , Jorie All Conference Lyons Township 2007
Malone , Michelle All Conference Oak Park River Fores 2007
Marek , Maggie All Conference Downers Grove North 2007
Mathew , Anita All Conference Hinsdale South 2007
MCINDOO , KERR-Doubles All Conference Willowbrook 2007
McIndoo , Rachael All Conference Willowbrookk 2007
Miller , Nicole All Conference Glenbard West 2007
Mulcahy , Kendra All Conference Willowbrook 2007
Mulcrone , Amanda All Conference Downers Grove South 2007
MULCRONE , BAHNSEN-Doubles All Conference Downers Grove South 2007
Mulliner , Mandi All Conference York 2007
MULLINER , MORAN-Doubles All Conference York 2007
Musillami , Megan All Conference Lyons Township 2007
Niemann , Lanette All Conference Hinsdale South 2007
Onderisin , Lauren All Conference Willowbrook 2007
Parr , Rach All Conference York 2007
PATEL , KLUGE-Doubles All Conference Downers Grove South 2007
Patel , Nisha All Conference Downers Grove South 2007
Paul , Lauren All Conference York 2007
PAUL , PARR-Doubles All Conference York 2007
PENMASTA , GAMPA-Doubles All Conference Hinsdale Central 2007
Ramadurai , Deepa All Conference Hinsdale South 2007
RAMADURI , WOTT-Doubles All Conference Hinsdale South 2007
RICORDATE , HAMBY-Doubles All Conference York 2007
Ricordati , Michelle All Conference York 2007
Riley , Kiersten All Conference Downers Grove North 2007
SCHIAPPA , FOSTER-Doubles All Conference Hinsdale South 2007
Schiappa , Julie All Conference Hinsdale South 2007
SCHWARTZ , MILLER-Doubles All Conference Glenbard West 2007
SERDENA , LIN-Doubles All Conference Downers Grove South 2007
Serdena , Nicole All Conference Downers Grove South 2007
Skeels , Katherine All Conference Lyons Township 2007
STEIN , HANSEN-Doubles All Conference York 2007
Stein , Molly All Conference York 2007
Stubbings , Maria All Conference Hinsdale Central 2007
Terrebesy , Nina All Conference Oak Park River Fores 2007
Thornton , Katie All Conference Willowbrook 2007
THORNTON , ONDERISIN-Doubles All Conference Willowbrook 2007
VanDenack , Lauren All Conference York 2007
Vokral , Jill All Conference Lyons Township 2007
WHEELER , EDAKKUNNATHU-Doubles All Conference Glenbard West 2007
Wong , Sammi All Conference Downers Grove South 2007
WORRASNGASILPA , HO-Doubles All Conference Downers Grove South 2007
Wott , Caitlyn All Conference Hinsdale South 2007